- France
- Pays de la Loire
- Nantes
- Jules Verne
- Vacation Rentals
Jules Verne Rentals By Owner
Find Jules Verne Rentals By Owner and Other Vacation Rentals
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- Internet
- TV
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- View
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Fireplace/Heating
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Parking
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Bedding/Linens
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Accessibility
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
About Jules Verne Vacation Rentals on Trip Italy
Discover more than 1107 vacation rentals in Jules Verne that are perfect for your next trip. Whether you are traveling with a group, family, friends, or couples retreat in Jules Verne, Trip Italy has all types of rental properties with top amenities, including indoor/outdoor/private swimming pools, Wi-Fi, hot tubs, self-catering, and more.
Trip Italy offers vacation rentals near Jules Verne for all types of travelers, whether you are looking for a luxury home, villa, resort, condo, cabin, cottage, RV rental, or pet friendly accommodation in Jules Verne. Trip Italy makes it easy to find and compare vacation rentals, matching you with rental properties from different vacation rental websites. By comparing these rental properties, Trip Italy helps you find the best deals in Jules Verne. Luxury vacation rental prices start from US $29 per night and affordable condos in Jules Verne start from US $29 per night.
Trip Italy offers a large selection of vacation rentals from top leading sites such as Booking.com, Airbnb, VRBO, Trip.com, RV Share, Outdoorsy, and many more providers. Filter your search dates and discover Jules Verne vacation homes for your next trip.
Frequently Asked Questions About Jules Verne Vacation Rentals
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals in Jules Verne?
There are a lot of options in Jules Verne. If you plan on staying in the Jules Verne area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals in Jules Verne:
- Le 1825, une suite luxueuse au coeur de la ville
- Le Jardin Secret - 2 chambres & Parking Offert
- Maison à 10 min du centre dans avenue privée !
- Les Capucines - Appt proche Talensac avec parking
- Machines of the Island, quiet and comfortable T3, Parking
- Luxurious mansion downton for 2 to 6 guests
- Au Pas de Bouffay, perched nest, medieval quarter
- Au Cadran Solaire, L'Orient : Studio in quiet, leafy setting.
- VILLA EPERONNIERE
- Grand appartement familial en plein centre
Which is the best family rental in Jules Verne?
There are many large, family-friendly vacation homes available in Jules Verne; however, here are the most popular family rentals listed on our site:
Can we get self-catering vacation rentals in Jules Verne?
Yes, there are 1107 self-catering vacation homes in Jules Verne that have hot tubs, swimming pools, & other amenities.
What are the best luxury vacation rentals near Jules Verne?
There are more than 1107 luxury villas and vacation homes in or near Jules Verne. Filter by price to compare find the most expensive places to stay on Trip Italy.
Can we bring our dog to our vacation rental in Jules Verne?
Yes, there are 1107 pet friendly vacation homes and places to stays that are available in or near Jules Verne that you may consider.