- France
- Normandy
- Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc
- Villa Rentals
Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc - We found 44 exact matches
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Ocean View
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- View
About Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc Villa Rentals on Trip Italy
Trip Italy has more than 44 villas near Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Trip Italy has a wide range of villa rentals near Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Trip Italy offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Trip Italy is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Trip Italy Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Trip Italy-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Trip Italy in Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc?
There are a lot of options in Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc. If you plan on staying in the Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc:
- La Grive - Petit nid douillet proche de la plage
- VILLA des Peintres
- Chambres d'hôtes Villa l'espérance
- La Villa Flore
- Dream 6-bedroom Villa with private tennis court
- Villa L'Anse - 1er étage
- Le clos vatinel et son parking
- Villa Roc Vaudieu - Charmante maison de pêcheurs
- Villa d'Horus, places de parking privées, 500m de la mer
- Villa La Renaissance - Etretat
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc?
At Trip Italy, the average rental fee for standard villas in Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc is $471 per night. Trip Italy has a large database of quality villas near Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc that are pet friendly:
- La Flore Marine, Lovely cottage 330 m from the sea and 6 km from Étretat!
- La villa bligny
- Château de Saint-Clair
- Dream 6-bedroom Villa with private tennis court, Sauna & Jacuzi.
Are there any rental villas in Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Trip Italy site, there are more than 44 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc.